ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8157090
nr 815 7090
Katarina Grette
(f. 1943), Sverige
Katarina Grette (b. 1943), 255/300, subject size: 53x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Katarina Grette (f. 1943), 255/300, motivets mått: 53x44
Katarina Grette, born 1943, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 25 2013
at 20:13:33
25/3 20:08:28